Vienna Boulder Tour 2022

Wien

Termine

Qualifikation

Kletteranlage Flakturm 05.09.-11.09.2022

Kletterhalle Wien 12.09.-18.09.2022

Marswiese 19.09.-25.09.2022

Klettercenter Rotpunkt 26.09.-02.10.2022

Kletteranlage Klosterneuburg 03.10.-09.10.2022

Edelweiss-Center 10.10.-16.10.2022

Semifinale

Blockfabrik Freitag 21.10.2022

Finale

Boulderbar Hannovergasse Freitag 11.11.2022

Social Media

Sponsoren

MA51_Stadt_Wien
wien.austriaclimbing.com  Vienna Boulder Tour 2022
nach oben